Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570559
הגדלת התקשרות עבור צילומים שונים
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪6.0K to פלאש 90 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2015 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Oct 2015
Award date
₪6.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פלאש 90 בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪48.0K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עבור צילומים שונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פלאש 90 בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609815משרד החוץ₪42.0K05 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and פלאש 90 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back