↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567262

התקשרות המשך עם חב' איגוד היעל לתקופה 1 ביולי עד 31 בדצמבר 2015 ללא עלות כספית נוספת.

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
35 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך עם חב' איגוד היעל לתקופה 1 ביולי עד 31 בדצמבר 2015 ללא עלות כספית נוספת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up