Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565522
ביצוע פרויקט החלפת מערכת מיזוג אוויר בבימש שלום בנתניה
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪300K to יציב הנדסת קרור ומזוג אויר בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Apr 2015
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יציב הנדסת קרור ומזוג אויר בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע פרויקט החלפת מערכת מיזוג אוויר בבימש שלום בנתניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and יציב הנדסת קרור ומזוג אויר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back