Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570157
נסיעות סוהרים בתחבורה ציבורית.
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2016 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪339K Total won
Contract description
נסיעות סוהרים בתחבורה ציבורית.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622855משרד הכלכלה₪339K17 Oct 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526198משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתיNot disclosed20 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508623המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מטרופולין - תחבורה ציבורית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back