Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570327
תחזוקת מערכת רמדור שנת 2016
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" 33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת רמדור שנת 2016
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע"
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪421K28 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565458משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪403K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588439משרד הבריאות₪367K15 Dec 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back