Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569190
מבחנות שתן לתרביות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נובמד בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2015 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made.
25 Aug 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Winning supplier
נובמד בע"מ 57 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
מבחנות שתן לתרביות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · נובמד בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪600K07 Feb 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647911משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪410K02 Feb 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566340משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K23 Feb 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and נובמד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back