Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568392
הגדלת התקשרות לבית החולים הצרפתי, להפעלת מעון יום שיקומי, מכח מכרז 149/2006
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪412K to בית חולים הצרפתי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪412K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית חולים הצרפתי 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לבית החולים הצרפתי, להפעלת מעון יום שיקומי, מכח מכרז 149/2006
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית חולים הצרפתי
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562308משרד הבריאות₪1.2B01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522350משרד הבריאות₪101K01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577925משרד הבריאות₪101K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בית חולים הצרפתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back