Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568434
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אתגרים למתן שירותי תוכניות מעבר לבני נוער עם מוגבלויות בכל הארץ, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 140/2010
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪135K to אתגרים for IT & Software in September 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אתגרים 38 Awards
5 Buyers
₪69.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אתגרים למתן שירותי תוכניות מעבר לבני נוער עם מוגבלויות בכל הארץ, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 140/2010
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אתגרים
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540567משרד הבריאות₪4.6M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549715משרד החינוך₪4.1M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562334משרד החינוך₪4.1M01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אתגרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back