Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5679
הארכת הסכמים לשירותי ניקיון עזר ידניות בחוות נווה יער
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪41.0K to א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ for Facilities Management — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪41.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ 24 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת הסכמים לשירותי ניקיון עזר ידניות בחוות נווה יער
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623875משרד הפנים₪579K01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8469משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪153K01 Dec 2005 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633757משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪135K07 May 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back