Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567157
תוכנת LMS PLUS
משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער awarded ₪4.5K to תופ מערכות בעמ for IT & Software in September 2015 — one of 950 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
950 Awards
₪984K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תופ מערכות בעמ 39 Awards
8 Buyers
₪87.6K Total won
Contract description
תוכנת LMS PLUS
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער
950 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624850האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים₪92.0M20 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592839האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים₪60.0M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565494לפי רשימה בחוות דעת מקצועית₪40.0M01 Sep 2015 Education
Premium
Other wins · תופ מערכות בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534709משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪28.8K11 Jun 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589123משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪14.6K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582969משרד התיירות₪8.7K01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער and תופ מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back