↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620985

המינהל לחינוך התישבותי מבקש להאריך את ההתקשרות עם כוכבי המדבר בשנה נוספת מימוש אופציה בהיקף כספי של 3,072,000 כולל מעמ ל

משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער awarded ₪3.1M to כוכבי המדבר (ע"ר) for Education in September 2018 — one of 950 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪3.1M
Contract value
32 Awards
5 Buyers
₪453M Total won

Contract description

המינהל לחינוך התישבותי מבקש להאריך את ההתקשרות עם כוכבי המדבר בשנה נוספת מימוש אופציה בהיקף כספי של 3,072,000 כולל מעמ לתקופה שבין 1 ספט 2018 ועד 31 אוגוסט 2019 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער

950 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

906 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כוכבי המדבר (ע"ר)

32 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער and כוכבי המדבר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up