↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553572

התקשרות המשך עם חברת מטריקס לצורך העסקת עובדי מיחשוב ליח' המיחשוב של המינהל 15.6.2014 תיקון סהכ התקשרות עס ועדת מכרזים 9

משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער awarded ₪2.2M to בשן מערכות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 950 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value

Winning supplier

בשן מערכות
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.5M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך עם חברת מטריקס לצורך העסקת עובדי מיחשוב ליח' המיחשוב של המינהל 15.6.2014 תיקון סהכ התקשרות עס ועדת מכרזים 95/2014 - נעשתה טעות בחישוב היקף הפעילות במקום 1,971,827 צל 2,217,206 כולל מעמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער

950 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

906 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בשן מערכות

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער and בשן מערכות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up