Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566466
חוזה שרות למערכת נוויגציה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪107K to BRAINLAB for Healthcare & Medical in April 2015 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Apr 2015
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
BRAINLAB 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪107K Total won
Contract description
חוזה שרות למערכת נוויגציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · BRAINLAB
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565444משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילובNot disclosed21 Apr 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and BRAINLAB — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back