Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565248
התקשרות עם חברת גיאוסנס בעמ לצורך רכישת שירותים של תיקון למערכת FDEM שנרכשה עי התחנה לחקר הסחף.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪43.4K to גיאוסנס בעמ for IT & Software in April 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2015
Award date
₪43.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאוסנס בעמ 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪522K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גיאוסנס בעמ לצורך רכישת שירותים של תיקון למערכת FDEM שנרכשה עי התחנה לחקר הסחף.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיאוסנס בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537429משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪200K19 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534882משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪57.0K22 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565246משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪43.4K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גיאוסנס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back