Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563871
מימוש זכות ברירה והרחבת התקשרות - בדיקות שאריות חומרי הדברה - חברת אמינולאב.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪350K to אמינולאב בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמינולאב בע"מ 25 Awards
8 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה והרחבת התקשרות - בדיקות שאריות חומרי הדברה - חברת אמינולאב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמינולאב בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604069משרד הבריאות₪283K27 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587148משרד הבריאות₪281K27 Jul 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574490משרד הבריאות₪266K22 Aug 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אמינולאב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back