↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562242

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.1.2012 התקשרות עם חב' כלנית כרמון למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2012 עד 31.1.2013 בעלות של עד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪9.2K to אייהו טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2015
Award date
₪9.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪177K Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.1.2012 התקשרות עם חב' כלנית כרמון למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2012 עד 31.1.2013 בעלות של עד 66,103.45 לא כולל מעמ, לצורך אספקת רישיונות תוכנת eyeShare של חברת אייהו וביצוע ליווי והטמעה. ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 22.1.2014 התקשרות עם חברת אייהו למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2014 עד 31.1.2015 בעלות של עד 7,759 לא כולל מעמ, לצורך תחזוקת רישיונות תוכנת eyeShare שנרכשו. אבקשכ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אייהו טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אייהו טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up