↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563570

בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס איי.טי מוצרי תוכנה בעמ לצורך תחזוקת מוצרי תוכנה של חברת BMC

משרד החינוך awarded ₪49.6K to מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Jan 2015
Award date
₪49.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
176 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.6M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס איי.טי מוצרי תוכנה בעמ לצורך תחזוקת מוצרי תוכנה של חברת BMC למשך שנה מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015 בעלות של 161,500 שהם 589,313.5 (לפי 3.649 ל השער היציג ביום 17.9.2014) ההתקשרות היא עפי סעיף 3(29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, בהיות חב' מטריקס איי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בעמ הנציג הבלעדי בישראל של חברת BMC, לגבי מוצרי Control. בוצע תהליך לבחינת קיומם של ספ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ

176 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up