↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562903

ממליצים לiועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים בפטור ממכרז לניהול מתנסים תוך הפעלת מנהלי מתנסים, עובדי מטה והו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪99.6M to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Education in February 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2015
Award date
₪99.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לiועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים בפטור ממכרז לניהול מתנסים תוך הפעלת מנהלי מתנסים, עובדי מטה והוצאות תפעול ואחזקה הנדרשים לצורך כך, לתקופה התקשרות 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015. סהכ היקף ההתקשרות 108,668,898 ועפי הפרוט בתוכנית העבודה המצב'. ההתקשרות כפופה לחוק התקציב ולקיומו של תקציב מתאים בתקנה התקציבית המתאימה. זאת במיוחד לאור העובדה כי במועד זה אין תקציב מאושר לשנת 2015, ותקציב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי

299 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up