↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561950

הוועדה המשרדית אישרה הרחבת התקשרות עם קרן גריספון (עימה קיימת התקשרות מאושרת לתקופה 7/12/14 עד 31/8/15 בהיקף של 4,744,20

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.4M to קרן גרינספון ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in December 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Dec 2014
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
1 Buyer
₪594M Total won

Contract description

הוועדה המשרדית אישרה הרחבת התקשרות עם קרן גריספון (עימה קיימת התקשרות מאושרת לתקופה 7/12/14 עד 31/8/15 בהיקף של 4,744,200 חלקו של המשרד ו- 5,100,000 חלקה של הקרן, להפעלת תוכנית ספריית פיג'מה להפקה והספקה של ספרי קריאה לתלמידים ברחבי הארץ). ההרחבה הינה לתקופה 14/12/14 עד 30/8/15 לרכישת ערכות ספרים למגזר דוברי ערבית בעלות של 1,350,000 (ובנוסף לכך הקרן תעמיד את הסכום של 450,000 בגין ערכות אלה ממקורות

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרן גרינספון ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ)

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן גרינספון ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up