↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560384

אשור התקשרות לשנה השלישית במסגרת זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, עם אדריכל יועץ עמנואל סומר. לתקופה 1.12.2014-30.5.2014, בהיק

משרד החינוך awarded ₪59.1K to סומר עמנואל ליאון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2014
Award date
₪59.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪627K Total won

Contract description

אשור התקשרות לשנה השלישית במסגרת זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, עם אדריכל יועץ עמנואל סומר. לתקופה 1.12.2014-30.5.2014, בהיקף כולל של 240 שעות. סהכ 59,132 שח כולל מעמ (לאחר הנחת התקשרות מתמשכת). תקנה תקציבית 20-30-04-43.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סומר עמנואל ליאון

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סומר עמנואל ליאון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up