Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561451
מאשרים התקשרות עם חמיצר בעמ כספק יחיד לצורך ביצוע תכנית האתגר הסוציולוגי
משרד החינוך awarded ₪49.9K to חמיצר בעמ for Education in December 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Dec 2014
Award date
₪49.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חמיצר בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪66.2K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם חמיצר בעמ כספק יחיד לצורך ביצוע תכנית האתגר הסוציולוגי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חמיצר בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528061משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪16.2K24 Oct 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559470משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Dec 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571737משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראליתNot disclosed26 Nov 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חמיצר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back