Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561753
בלון Inspace
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורתו ספייס בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2015 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Winning supplier
אורתו ספייס בעמ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪685K Total won
Contract description
בלון Inspace
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אורתו ספייס בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573914משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪183K23 Nov 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610607משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪183K08 Jan 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613322משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪150K31 Jan 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and אורתו ספייס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back