Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560699
התקשרות עם חברת טנסור - שירותי אחזקה למכשיר 2015 בעבור מכשיר UPS
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ישומי בקרה (י.ב.) בע"מ for Facilities Management in November 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
27 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ישומי בקרה (י.ב.) בע"מ 77 Awards
12 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת טנסור - שירותי אחזקה למכשיר 2015 בעבור מכשיר UPS
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ישומי בקרה (י.ב.) בע"מ
77 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608615משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪750K20 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572421משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪150K06 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573687משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪150K06 Jul 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ישומי בקרה (י.ב.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back