Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560413
התקשרות עם אומניטק - שדרוג לרישיון לתוכנה לתוכנת 3D AutoCAD
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
24 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ 234 Awards
38 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אומניטק - שדרוג לרישיון לתוכנה לתוכנת 3D AutoCAD
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ
234 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552804רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M15 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555097רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.0M20 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569300רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.8M15 May 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back