↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560221

החלטת הממשלה מספר 376 (דר/12) מיום 12.6.13 בנושא קידום מדיניות לאומית כוללת לחידוש ופיתוח המרחב העירוני הטילה על הוועדה

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קומפלוט (1983) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.

20 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
15 Awards
5 Buyers
₪601K Total won

Contract description

החלטת הממשלה מספר 376 (דר/12) מיום 12.6.13 בנושא קידום מדיניות לאומית כוללת לחידוש ופיתוח המרחב העירוני הטילה על הוועדה להתחדשות עירונית, המרוכזת על ידי המשרד, להקים בסיס נתונים בנושא ההתחדשות העירונית ולעדכנו באופן שוטף. רוב מידע זה נמצא בידי הועדות המקומיות לתכנון ובנייה. חברת קומפלוט מספקת שירותי מחשוב עבור 97 מתוך 153 (כ-63%) מן הועדות המקומיות הפועלות בישראל. לפיכך המשרד מבקש להתקשר עם חברת ק

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומפלוט (1983) בע"מ

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קומפלוט (1983) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up