Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558995
תכנית תבע ובינוי לשכונה המזרחית עבור 1,750 יחד על שטח 487 דונם.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ה.מ.ד.י הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
19 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ה.מ.ד.י הנדסה בעמ 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנית תבע ובינוי לשכונה המזרחית עבור 1,750 יחד על שטח 487 דונם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ה.מ.ד.י הנדסה בעמ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623913משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪337K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561313משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪227K23 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28279משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K15 Jun 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ה.מ.ד.י הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back