Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559593
מדידות לתכנון ושיווק מפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪40.2K to דחבור ויסאם for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Nov 2014
Award date
₪40.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דחבור ויסאם 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתכנון ושיווק מפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דחבור ויסאם
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581756משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪390K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579958משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪331K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪252K24 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דחבור ויסאם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back