Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558852
שומרה - ניהול ואירגון מכרז חדש - 1415520
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.6K to רזניק רוברט ושו'ת for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪10.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רזניק רוברט ושו'ת 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪15.6K Total won
Contract description
שומרה - ניהול ואירגון מכרז חדש - 1415520
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רזניק רוברט ושו'ת
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595107משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0K15 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רזניק רוברט ושו'ת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back