Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559634
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים. תוספת שלבים מובנים. פיצול מכרז תשתיות א
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.9K to אבו האני אמיל for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו האני אמיל 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪67.4K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים. תוספת שלבים מובנים. פיצול מכרז תשתיות א
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו האני אמיל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640567משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.2K30 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579293משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.6K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559192משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9K30 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו האני אמיל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back