Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560871
תיאום רשתות חשמל, תקשורת ותאורה ל-250 דונם כ-940 יחS
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪201K to מטרה - וט חב להנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪201K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטרה - וט חב להנדסת חשמל בעמ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪988K Total won
Contract description
תיאום רשתות חשמל, תקשורת ותאורה ל-250 דונם כ-940 יחS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מטרה - וט חב להנדסת חשמל בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542591משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪303K01 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560570משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K30 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מטרה - וט חב להנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back