Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561829
תכנון קווי מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי 170 יחד 75 דונם.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪64.7K to אברהם ענבל for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪64.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהם ענבל 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קווי מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי 170 יחד 75 דונם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהם ענבל
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568304משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572563משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪299K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561178משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.8K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהם ענבל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back