Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559444
הגדלת עבודה אשקלון -אינפילים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪30.0K to מרקוביץ ראול שרותי הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Nov 2014
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרקוביץ ראול שרותי הנדסה בע"מ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪72.2M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת עבודה אשקלון -אינפילים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרקוביץ ראול שרותי הנדסה בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570423משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M02 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29424משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪578K31 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551268משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪335K01 Feb 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרקוביץ ראול שרותי הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back