Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559775
זיקים- קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.4K to א.ד. כהן בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ד. כהן בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪36.4K Total won
Contract description
זיקים- קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ד. כהן בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33379משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1K25 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ד. כהן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back