Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560866
תכנון תבע ובינוי ל-170 יחד 75 דונם.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪189K to בר און שלומי -אדריכלות for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪189K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בר און שלומי -אדריכלות 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪897K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע ובינוי ל-170 יחד 75 דונם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בר און שלומי -אדריכלות
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588873משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪157K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636511משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623960הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪105K10 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בר און שלומי -אדריכלות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back