Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559310
תנועה תבע ובינוי שער פרחים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪82.7K to הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪82.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪233K Total won
Contract description
תנועה תבע ובינוי שער פרחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557916משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪75.9K21 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609710משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.1K28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609711משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.4K28 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back