Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559099
חשמל אגן אילות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.4K to שטרצר יש for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪59.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שטרצר יש 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪190K Total won
Contract description
חשמל אגן אילות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שטרצר יש
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545760משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K24 Oct 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שטרצר יש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back