Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559753
מיגון עוטף עזה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.4M to עמיגור - 2000 (99) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪8.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיגור - 2000 (99) בעמ 27 Awards
2 Buyers
₪833M Total won
Contract description
מיגון עוטף עזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיגור - 2000 (99) בעמ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517470משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪622M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521338משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.9M29 Mar 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557163משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.5M27 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיגור - 2000 (99) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back