Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559797
יועץ בקרה על שכר תכנון- בקרה על שכר תכנון של מתכננים בחברות הבקרה, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪315K to א.מ ניהול ובקרה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪315K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ ניהול ובקרה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בקרה על שכר תכנון- בקרה על שכר תכנון של מתכננים בחברות הבקרה, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.מ ניהול ובקרה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562375משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪945K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪489K01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618310משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪433K01 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.מ ניהול ובקרה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back