Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557291
הארכת תוקף לחוזה ללא תוספת תקציב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רום שרה for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
30 Aug 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
רום שרה 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪290K Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף לחוזה ללא תוספת תקציב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רום שרה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554157משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪184K30 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626735משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.3K30 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586709משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.1K15 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רום שרה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back