Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557027
כבישים ותנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪185K to דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Aug 2014
Award date
₪185K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510099משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.5M17 Jan 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592376משרד התיירות₪1.0M21 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615427משרד התיירות₪1.0M25 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back