Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556809
יועץ בטיחות בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪142K to אילן כרמון בטיחות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Aug 2014
Award date
₪142K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אילן כרמון בטיחות בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪301K Total won
Contract description
יועץ בטיחות בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילן כרמון בטיחות בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605270משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550030משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.6K31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571413משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אילן כרמון בטיחות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back