Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556869
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪707K to גוטשל רות for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Aug 2014
Award date
₪707K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוטשל רות 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪776K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוטשל רות
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590114משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.4K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גוטשל רות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back