Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556625
תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪260K to אלי פירשט ואדם מזור for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Aug 2014
Award date
₪260K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלי פירשט ואדם מזור 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלי פירשט ואדם מזור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524244משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪341K03 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525983משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪286K01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574040משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלי פירשט ואדם מזור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back