Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556718
סנסור למכונת הנשמה FLIGHT
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פלייט מדיקל אינווישנס בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2014 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made.
11 Aug 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Winning supplier
פלייט מדיקל אינווישנס בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
סנסור למכונת הנשמה FLIGHT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and פלייט מדיקל אינווישנס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back