Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556702
התקשרות לצורך הגדלת שטח ביתן המשרד ביריד TTG באיטליה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪3.0K to TTG for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2014
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
TTG 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪481K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך הגדלת שטח ביתן המשרד ביריד TTG באיטליה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · TTG
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573791משרד התיירות₪254K10 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583444משרד התיירות₪186K13 Oct 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553717משרד התיירות₪30.0K26 Mar 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and TTG — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back