Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552662
התקשרות עם חברת מומנטום לצורך ביצוע קורס לעובדים
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה for Education in May 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪309K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מומנטום לצורך ביצוע קורס לעובדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528491משרד הבריאות₪295K01 Dec 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545091משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.1K27 Aug 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552404משרד הבריאותNot disclosed11 Mar 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back