Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591985
התקשרות עם Fiera Milano איטליה לצורך שכירת שטח והשתתפות ביריד BIT במילאנו
משרד התיירות awarded ₪24.7K to FIERA MILANO for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jun 2014
Award date
₪24.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
FIERA MILANO 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪882K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם Fiera Milano איטליה לצורך שכירת שטח והשתתפות ביריד BIT במילאנו
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · FIERA MILANO
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12345משרד התיירות₪150K22 Feb 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611398משרד התיירות₪136K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580149משרד התיירות₪117K01 Feb 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and FIERA MILANO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back