Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554683
הרחבת התקשרות לצורך סרט אינטראקטיבי ופיתוח אפליקציה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪485K to סער פרומרקט סוכנות לקידום מכירות בע for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 May 2014
Award date
₪485K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סער פרומרקט סוכנות לקידום מכירות בע 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות לצורך סרט אינטראקטיבי ופיתוח אפליקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סער פרומרקט סוכנות לקידום מכירות בע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605543משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.8M10 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554684משרד התיירות₪485K26 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536427משרד התיירות₪33.4K12 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and סער פרומרקט סוכנות לקידום מכירות בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back