Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556289
עדכון הסרט הקתולי לשיווק המשרד בקרב השוק הנוצרי קתולי
משרד התיירות awarded ₪11.6K to אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Jun 2014
Award date
₪11.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪583K Total won
Contract description
עדכון הסרט הקתולי לשיווק המשרד בקרב השוק הנוצרי קתולי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534197משרד החוץ₪150K15 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602382משרד החוץ₪47.0K09 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583261משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪43.9K01 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אלבטרוס צילום אוויר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back