Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556208
שירותי יעוץ לאגף מחשוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.0K to עדנה גביש for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2014
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדנה גביש 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.5K Total won
Contract description
שירותי יעוץ לאגף מחשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדנה גביש
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561382משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.5K02 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדנה גביש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back